Wednesday, February 11, 2009

MILF! ew!

its late. your alone. watching television. & ths comes on.





no dude seriously, is ths not thee most disturbing commercial? shouldnt she be knitting a damn sweater or smething? instead shes worried abt "getting hers" lmfao ew wtf! OLD ASS!





ps. lets see smebody deep throat ths badboy hahaa

lea -

5 comments:

Kita Monroe said...

lol girl you stupid for this one i thought i was the only one who thought this shit was trifflin

Milly said...

LMAO!

Bombchell said...

HA HA HA HA HA iv seen that commercial come on at night several times

ERiCA said...

I HOPE TO BE A MILF ONE DAY ; LOL ! LOVE YOUR BLOG

noirlettes said...

omg thats beyond skills thats like impossible

shank the rest ❤ we're the best,
Noirlettes.com